July

     
Fri 7/19
Philip James

Philip James

Watson Maack

Lane Simkins

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 7/20
Doug Wartman

Doug Wartman

Starterjacket

The Brilliant Fools

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 7/21
AFTON LIVE PRESENTS

AFTON LIVE PRESENTS

6:30 pm

21 and Over

Mon 7/22
Tue 7/23
Tough Guy Soda

Tough Guy Soda

Raised On Tv

Coleman Rigg

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 7/24
Thin Lear

Thin Lear

Josh Levinsky

Greg Mendez

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 7/25
Fri 7/26
Sat 7/27
Jac with No K, Z by Z, Hedera

Jac with No K

Z by Z

Hedera

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Sun 7/28
Mon 7/29
Tue 7/30
Youthfool

Youthfool

Petite Celine

Jackson Howard

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 7/31
Shoot The Messenger, Brother Martin, Hayduke

Shoot The Messenger

Brother Martin

Hayduke

8:00 pm

21 and Over

   

August

    
Thu 8/01
Fri 8/02
The Parsnip Revolt, The Great Wide Divide, The Bad Bees

The Parsnip Revolt

The Great Wide Divide

The Bad Bees

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 8/03
Hotbed

Hotbed

Blonde Otter

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 8/04
Ladada, Shormey, So Totally

Ladada

Shormey

So Totally

7:00 pm

Mon 8/05
Tue 8/06
RENTS DUE

RENTS DUE

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 8/07
Starberry

Starberry

The Ricos

Boon

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 8/08
On The Sun

On The Sun

Brushstroke

Joshua Bation

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 8/09
Sat 8/10
Homestead Collective, Ransom Pier, Dylan Jane

Homestead Collective

Ransom Pier

Dylan Jane

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 8/11
FIRSTNAMEDANE

FIRSTNAMEDANE

YSSN NINO

SEA RAE

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 8/12
The Evening Attraction

The Evening Attraction

TIOGA

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 8/13
Christian O’Connor

Christian O’Connor

Kevin Daniel

Stephen Babcock

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 8/14
Thu 8/15
Fri 8/16
El Caribefunk in Philadelphia

El Caribefunk in Philadelphia

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 8/17
Tractorbear w/ TBA

Tractorbear w/ TBA

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 8/18
AFTON LIVE PRESENTS

AFTON LIVE PRESENTS

6:30 pm

21 and Over

Mon 8/19
Tue 8/20
Wed 8/21
Thu 8/22
American Trappist

American Trappist

LUNCH

Minor Moon

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 8/23
Camp Candle Ep Release Show + Special Guests

Camp Candle Ep Release Show + Special Guests

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 8/24
Sun 8/25
Mike Space

Mike Space

Eliza and The Organix

Underwing

Maggie Mae

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 8/26
Tue 8/27
The Collingwood

The Collingwood

The Midnight Singers

Sarah Koon Band

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 8/28
Thu 8/29
Francis Aud

Francis Aud

Candice Lee

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 8/30
Sat 8/31
Michael Wavves

Michael Wavves

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Leave a Reply